Promoted item:LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler for Computer

LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler for Computer

  • LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler for Computer Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
  • Condition
  • New
  • Time left
  • 19d 16h 59m
  • Postage
  • FREE
  • Item location
  • Hong Kong
  • Sold by
  • 99.3% Positive Feedback
  • AU $4.27
    Buy It Now
  • Quantity 10+Available
  • See details

Items in search results

From Hong Kong
Search :Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler LC SM Duplex Cable ConnectorPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
21d 2h 20m left
AU $1.88
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
SC/SC Flange Type 5 DB Attenuator SC Fiber Optic Adapter 2 PcsPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
29d 3h 20m left
AU $6.26
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LAST ONE
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
TOSLINK (female) to mini 3.5mm Optical (male) AUDIO ADAPTER / CONVERTER. Brand new! - never used! Be sure to add me to your favourites list ! (As the same item number can relate to multiple customers!
12d 12h 13m left
AU $9.51
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From China
This is a new generic TosLink female to mini-male 3.5 mm adapter which allows you to quickly convert Toslink plugs to 3.5mm mini-plugs. 1 x TOSLINK to 3.5mm Fiber Optic Optical Cable Plug Adaptor.
23d 8h 16m left
AU $1.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Converts Toslink plug to optical mini plug or optical mini jack to Toslink jack. Converts TosLink plug to optical mini plug or optical mini jack to TosLink jack.
21d 8h 19m left
AU $3.35
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
Search :Network SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter Connector for ComputerPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
7d 1h 39m left
AU $4.44
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
LAN WAN CATV LC Multimode Fiber Optic Lookback Adapter Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
27d 12h 11m left
AU $9.50
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From China
This is a new generic TosLink female to mini-male 3.5 mm adapter which allows you to quickly convert Toslink plugs to 3.5mm mini-plugs. 1 x TOSLINK to 3.5mm Fiber Optic Optical Cable Plug Adaptor.
9d 20h 5m left
AU $1.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
2x 1.5M Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable + Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter 2TA. Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter :Allow you to connect any 3.5mm digital optical aud...
10d 22h 21m left
AU $6.25
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From China
This is a small and compact high quality splitter that allows you to connect a single digital optical SPDIF Toslink source to two different Toslink equipped devices such as an HDTV/PS3 Blueray player ...
9d 18h 28m left
AU $4.73
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From United Kingdom
Overview:: A great solution when you need to connect 2 SC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together comes with 2 small dust protective caps. In this BIN we have 1 pc of a SC - SC Connector Fiber...
8d 4h 24m left
AU $2.16
(AU $2.16 / Unit)
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
From Hong Kong
CATV Coupling ST to SC Transfer Optic Fiber Adapter 5 Pcs Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
27d 17h 39m left
AU $9.69
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From China
Toslink Optical Audio Splitter 2 to 1 Adapter Fiber Optic TOS Link New Converter. This splitter/adapter allows you to connect one toslink optical audio source and split it into two signals.
9d 23h 54m left
AU $4.65
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From China
This is a small and compact high quality splitter that allows you to connect a single digital optical SPDIF Toslink source to two different Toslink equipped devices such as an HDTV/PS3 Blueray player ...
2h 7m left
AU $4.79
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From United Kingdom
ST Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Bulkhead Bright Nickel ASTA-03-N x 1pc. In this BIN we have 1 pc of a ST Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Bulkhead. Fibre Type: Multimode or Singlemode.
3d 3h 40m left
AU $2.61
Buy It Now
or Best Offer
From Hong Kong
2x 1.5M Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable + Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter 2TA. Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter :Allow you to connect any 3.5mm digital optical aud...
11d 2h 7m left
AU $6.25
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
2x 1.5M Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable + Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter 2TA. Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter :Allow you to connect any 3.5mm digital optical aud...
11d 2h 47m left
AU $6.25
Buy It Now
Free Postage
  • 5 watching
  • |
  • 121 sold
From Hong Kong
`Package includes:::ST-ST Female Fiber Connector Adapter x 1. Universal ST-ST Fiber Connector Adapter.
13d 0h 21m left
AU $1.00
Buy It Now
From Hong Kong
2 x Network SC/SM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Flange Adapter Cable Connector Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
10h 23m left
AU $5.86
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
LC APC Duplex Integrated Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging. Mode LC/APC Duplex.
9h 47m left
AU $4.45
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
2x 1.5M Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable + Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter 2TA. Standard Toslink Jack to 3.5mm Mini Plug Adapter :Allow you to connect any 3.5mm digital optical aud...
11d 2h 6m left
AU $6.25
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
LC APC Duplex Integrated Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging. Mode LC/APC Duplex.
29d 7h 4m left
AU $4.43
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
SC/SC Flange Type 5 DB Attenuator SC Fiber Optic Adapter 2 Pcs Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
29d 3h 20m left
AU $6.26
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
15mm x 15mm Flange Type FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Adapter 2PcsPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
5d 16h 3m left
AU $5.34
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
SC fiber optic 5 DB Attenuator is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.
29d 3h 20m left
AU $6.33
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
Portable Simplex SM LC PC Optic Fiber Adapter for Communication Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
12d 23h 41m left
AU $4.29
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
CATV Coupling ST to SC Transfer Optic Fiber Adapter 5 PcsPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
25d 23h 58m left
AU $8.40
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
Portable Simplex SM LC PC Optic Fiber Adapter for CommunicationPlease note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
13d 3h 46m left
AU $4.29
Buy It Now
Free Postage
From Hong Kong
15mm x 15mm Flange Type FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Adapter 2Pcs Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
5d 20h 15m left
AU $5.33
Buy It Now
Free Postage