Promoted item:1 Buddahs Belly NON INVASIVE Bamboo Garden Plants 3" pots

1 Buddahs Belly NON INVASIVE Bamboo Garden Plants 3" pots

    • 24 watching
    • |
    • 5 sold
  • Description: Buddahs Belly bamboo is a NON INVASIVE clumping bamboo which known for its unique culms know for its bulging dark green to gold when mature.
  • Condition
  • --
  • Time left
  • 3d 12h 59m
  • Sold by
  • 99.7% Positive Feedback
  • AU $10.00
    Buy It Now
  • Quantity 5Available
  • See details

Items in search results

Pick-up available from Endeavour hills 3802. Or posted without the pot. The ones on sale are on the first photo. Choose the ones you like most. Happy bidding!!
9h 35m left
AU $12.00
0 bids
200mm Diameter Round Black Plastic Squat Plant Pot. Pack of 5. Diameter across the top = 200mm.
22d 15h 59m left
AU $13.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
  • 23 watching
  • |
  • 7 sold
Botanical name:Pennisetum Rubrum. Common name:Purple Fountain Grass. Pot Size: 75mm / 3inch pot. We ship Monday Tuesday so you receive your plants before the weekend.
2d 13h 15m left
AU $7.00
Buy It Now
  • 34 watching
  • |
  • 12 sold
Common Name:Green Flax Dwarf. For multiple lots of plants please ask for combine postage on check out. We ship Monday Tuesday so you receive your plants before the weekend.
19d 10h 58m left
AU $12.00
Buy It Now
Pot plant for your home garden in great condition. No cracks, chips or repais. Tall: 36cm. Diameter: 48cm. Great for outdoor or indoor. Very sturdy quiet heavy, not plastic made!
14h 17m left
AU $20.00
0 bids
  • 11 watching
Each bloom has agorgeous chocolate aroma , particularly notable on a warm summer's evening stroll through the garden! 1 batch of Salvia + 1 batch of Hydrangea = bigger plants of both (wherever availab...
25d 18h 11m left
AU $27.99
Buy It Now
(Impatiens nimniamensis) 2RARE UNUSUALParrot Beak. Each plant comes in its own 110ml pot (50x70mm round pot or 40x80mm square pot), ready to plant straight into your garden.
27d 21h 48m left
AU $22.50
Buy It Now
1 batch of Salvia + 1 batch of Hydrangea = bigger plants of both (whenever available)!
26d 19h 23m left
AU $23.99
Buy It Now
Succulent plants in 3 garden pots (2 x terracotta, 1 x glazed ceramic) Terracotta pot dimensions: 15cm wide x 12cm high (without plant) 16cm high (with plant)
22h 45m left
AU $15.00
0 bids
  • 22 watching
  • |
  • 4 sold
Botanically: Alyogynehakeifolia or Alyogyne hakeifolius. We also usually have the alyogyne huegelii form of Australian native hibiscus. It has broader leaves. Common names:Australian native hibiscus.
17d 14h 30m left
AU $29.89
Buy It Now
  • 69 watching
  • |
  • 13 sold
Description: Bamboo Fortune has a vertical visual pattern on the foliage, is an excellent plant for large hedges and screening.
16d 12h 53m left
AU $20.00
Buy It Now
  • 23 watching
  • |
  • 7 sold
Botanical Name:Viburnum Odoratissimum. Common Name:Sweet Viburnum. The Sweet Viburnum is one of the most gratifying shrubs to use as a hedge, because of its fast rate of growth and the beautiful sprin...
27d 23h 15m left
AU $42.50
Buy It Now
ON OFFER IS ONE PLANT AS SHOWN IN THE FIRST PHOTO ABOVE - aprox 20cm tall. The Curry Leaf is a favourite spice, with the leaves releasing a spicy aroma of citrus and anise. or Tas.
1d 9h 33m left
AU $7.99
1 bid
  • 16+ watching
  • |
  • 29+ sold
5d 8h 39m left
AU $12.25
Buy It Now
  • 3 watching
  • |
  • 2 sold
300mm Diameter Round Black Plastic Standard Plant Pot. Pack of 10.
22d 16h 2m left
AU $32.50
Buy It Now
Viburnum laurustinus is a hardy and quite fast growing variety that hedges well or maintains a good shape when left un trimmed. This plant has established itself as having a great hedging history.
17d 11h 18m left
AU $29.89
Buy It Now
150mm Diameter Round Black Plastic Squat Plant Pot. Pack of 10.
29d 6h 41m left
AU $13.50
Buy It Now
Free Postage
ON OFFER IS ONE PLANT AS SHOWN IN 2ND 3rd PHOTO ABOVE - aprox 18cm tall. Sorry i do not post to w.a.
1d 10h 21m left
AU $5.99
1 bid
  • 4 watching
  • |
  • 1 sold
Pack of 30. 85mm Square across top. Click on the "Home" tab at the top of the page to enter my store where you will find different sized value packs along with a wide range of other pots, planters and...
17d 19h 53m left
AU $11.00
Buy It Now
  • 39 watching
  • |
  • 7 sold
Botanical Name:Fargesia Variety. Description: Bamboo Fargesia variety is s vertical bamboo is an excellent species for any large hedge or screen.
4d 10h 21m left
AU $30.00
Buy It Now
Botanical name:Pennisetum Rubrum. Common name:Purple Fountain Grass. We ship Monday Tuesday so you receive your plants before the weekend.
2d 13h 17m left
AU $16.00
Buy It Now
You are bidding on garden pots x 5. Strictly pick up from brompton sa 5007... Please only bid if you intend to buy. Please check out pics as they form part of the description. Great used condition.
2d 12h 31m left
AU $14.99
0 bids
Evergreen shrub , grows ~ 1.5m tall x 1.5m wide. Each plant comes in its own 110ml pot (50x70mm round pot or 40x80mm square pot), ready to plant straight into your garden.
22d 10h 14m left
AU $23.99
Buy It Now
  • 9 watching
  • |
  • 91 sold
5d 17h 39m left
AU $6.50
Buy It Now
  • 63 watching
  • |
  • 63 sold
28d 16h 50m left
AU $33.00
Buy It Now
Elves holding log. Consists of :1 Large resin Elves figurine appox. size H25cm x W16cm. But please feel free to use this idea to make your own garden/s, other elves can be purchased on my Ebay site.
2d 17h 12m left
AU $29.95
0 bids
AU $39.95
Buy It Now
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
16d 0h 5m left
AU $17.90
Buy It Now
Free Postage
  • 136 watching
  • |
  • 93 sold
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
24d 12h 13m left
AU $18.50
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Each plant comes in its own 110ml pot (50x70mm round pot or 40x80mm square pot), ready to plant straight into your garden. One of the few plants thatwill grow happily in dry shade!!!!
18d 10h 5m left
AU $22.50
Buy It Now

Browse all Gardening