eBay
  • eBay Deals
  • Win a Car!

This listing has ended.

 
Posts to:
Australia
Delivery:
Visit store:
UK_Micks_Garage
 
Posts to:
Australia

Details about  ERA Temp Coolant Sender Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]

See original listing
ERA Temp Coolant Sender Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]
ERA-Temp-Coolant-Sender-Peugeot-306-1-6-SR-1993-2001
Item Ended
Item condition:
Brand New
Ended:
10 Aug, 2014 03:29:30 AEST
Price:
AU $32.53
Postage:
FREE Economy delivery from outside AU | See details
Item location:
Dublin (IRL), Australia

Description

eBay item number:
161362351664
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  04 Aug, 2014 23:05:08 AEST  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
Brand New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
Supplier Ref:

330116

SKU:

1099493_TD_OZ--6361190

Weight:

1 Kg

Number of ports:

2

Brand:

ERA

For article number:

330116

eBay Shop Design, Listings Management, Sales Strategy, Customer Service
ERA Temp Coolant Sender Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]

ERA has been founded in Moncalieri, near Turin, in 1983 with the distribution of original products by Sipea (switches; relays, steering lock, etc.) and Efel (starter and heavy-duty alternators). In effect, our vocation has always been to be specialists in the electric sector related to the world of car and industrial vehicle, providing high quality products.

Brand:ERA
Part:Temp Coolant Sender
Brand Part Number:330116

Technical Specification
- Number of ports: 2
- For article number: 330116

This product fits with the following models

OEN Part Numbers
BMW13 62 1 284 397
BMW13 62 1 709 966
CITROEN/PEUGEOT0242 46
CITROEN/PEUGEOT91 040 370
CITROEN/PEUGEOT91 414 549
FERRARI125769
FERRARI172750
FIAT46125769
FIAT5972332
FIAT60513205
FIAT60800167
FIAT60808142
HYUNDAI39220-22000
HYUNDAI39220-22010
IVECO5972332
IVECO98424793
KIA0K737-18-840
MITSUBISHIAW311467
OPEL13 38 444
OPEL90 018 835
OPEL90 080 939
OPEL90 410 792
OPEL93 358 883
PORSCHE944 606 125 00
RENAULT77 00 267 388
ROVERERR 2081
SAAB9357021
VOLVO1332396
VW025 906 041
VW026 906 161
VW6U0 919 501

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agreed to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE postage
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Good luck
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.