This listing has ended.

 
Posts to:
Australia
Delivery:
Visit store:
UK_Micks_Garage
 
Posts to:
Australia

Details about  Mahle Original Fuel filter Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]

See original listing
Mahle Original Fuel filter Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]
Mahle-Original-Fuel-filter-Peugeot-306-1-6-SR-1993-2001
Item Ended
Item condition:
Brand New
Ended:
10 Aug, 2014 15:50:38 AEST
Price:
AU $34.59
Postage:
FREE Economy delivery from outside AU | See details
Item location:
Dublin (IRL), Australia

Description

eBay item number:
161362883136
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  01 Aug, 2014 09:19:51 AEST  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
Brand New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
Supplier Ref:

KL14

Height 1 [mm]:

89

Weight:

1 Kg

Diameter 2 [mm]:

8

Brand:

Mahle Original

Diameter 3 [mm]:

8

SKU:

363495_TD_OZ--2259532

Housing Diameter [mm]:

55

Height [mm]:

140

Filter Type:

In-Line Filter

eBay Shop Design, Listings Management, Sales Strategy, Customer Service
Mahle Original Fuel filter Peugeot 306 1.6 SR [1993-2001]


MAHLE offers unique systems competence in the internal combustion engine and engine peripherals. With its two business units Engine Systems and Components and Filtration and Engine Peripherals, the MAHLE Group thus ranks among the top three systems suppliers worldwide for piston systems, cylinder components, as well as valve train, air management, and liquid management systems. Almost all automobile and engine manufacturers around the world are customers of MAHLE.

Brand:Mahle Original
Part:Fuel filter
Brand Part Number:KL14

Technical Specification
- Height [mm]: 140
- Housing Diameter [mm]: 55
- Diameter 3 [mm]: 8
- Diameter 2 [mm]: 8
- Height 1 [mm]: 89
- Filter Type: In-Line Filter

This product fits with the following models

OEN Part Numbers
CITROËN156779
CITROËN5470530
CITROËN91470530
CITROËN95470530
CITROËN96131549
FIAT119113204500
FIAT4435144
FIAT5984093
FIAT60534120
FIAT7612972
FORD5010912
GMC25055364
GMC25121113
GMC25121974
GMC25161249
OPEL818500
OPEL818501
OPEL818502
OPEL818512
OPEL818513
OPEL818541
OPEL90169150
PEUGEOT156728
PORSCHE92309490628
RENAULT7700582693
SAAB831842
SAAB8318429
VAUXHALLVFF618
VW6N0201511
VW6N0201511A

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agreed to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE postage
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Good luck
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.