Details about  NEW Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 GBIC 850nm Optical Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR Dual LC

See original listing
NEW Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 GBIC 850nm Optical Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR Dual LC
NEW-Intel-AFBR-703SDZ-IN2-GBIC-850nm-Optical-Transceiver-10GB-SFP-SR-Dual-LC
Item Ended
Item condition:
Brand New
Ended:
20 May, 2014 15:35:57 AEST
Price:
AU $59.95
[
History:
]
Postage:
AU $28.71 AusPost Registered Post International Parcel | See details
Item location:
Melbourne, VIC, Australia