Details about  Simplex Singlemode ST-LC ST To LC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M

See original listing
Simplex Singlemode ST-LC ST To LC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M
Simplex-Singlemode-ST-LC-ST-To-LC-Fiber-Optic-Optical-Patch-Cord-Jumper-Cable-3M
Item Ended
Item condition:
Brand New
Ended:
25 Aug, 2014 20:01:08 AEST
Price:
AU $5.08
[
History:
]
Postage:
Doesn't post to United States | See details
Item location:
Shen Zhen, China