This listing has ended.

More from the same seller Feedback on our suggestions

Picture Information

Image is loading
Image not available
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
Have one to sell? Sell it yourself

Details about  Tour de France Sports Long Sleeve Jersey Bicycle Bike Cycling Wind Coat Jacket

Tour de France Sports Long Sleeve Jersey Bicycle Bike Cycling Wind Coat Jacket

Seller information

99.3% Positive feedback
Visit store:
wolfsports
See other items

Item Information

Item condition:
New with tags
Error icon
More than 10 available / 290 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
AU $16.85
Postage:
AU $2.95 Economy delivery from outside AU | See details
 
Item location:
Hongkong, China
 
Posts to:
Worldwide See exclusions
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 day money back, buyer pays return postage See details
Guarantee:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
Get the item you ordered or get your money back.
eBay item number:
310942046179
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  21 Dec, 2014 21:11:40 AEDST  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item in the original packaging (such as the original box or bag) ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand: WOLFBIKE
Country of Manufacture: China Features: High Visibility
Sleeve Length: Full Gender: Unisex Adults
Sport Type: Cycling Material: 80% Polyester+20% Spandex

wolfsports

99.3%
Visit Store:   wolfsports

Categories




Tour de France Sports Windproof Cycling Wind Coat Long Sleeve Jacket Jersey







Description

Features:
  • Super light and windproof made make your enjoy cycling in the wind day.
  • Full open zipper used to lock the zipper pullerProduct
  • Unqiue design make your cycling more atractive
  • Rear pockets for keeping small items .
  • Reflective Logo make your cycling more safety
  • Sublimation printing technology used , bright color and never fade

Product detail:

  • Condition: Brand New
  • Color: as the photos shows, Please be noted, the color may little different base on each Monitor and Color white may more like cream white.
  • Product location: China
  • Material: 80% Polyester+20% Spandex
  • Available Size: S, M.L,XL,2XL,3XL

  •  Size Chart                                                    
    SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    Chest (cm)104110116120122124128
    Front Length59606162656869
    Back Length71747779818385
    Sleeve Length49515252535354
    Suggest Height (cm)155-165160-170165-170170-175170-180175-185180-190
    Suggest Weight (kg)45-6050-6560-7570-8075-9090-100100-120
    Remarks: There may have 1-3cm Error due to the hand measure, 2.54cm=1inch.

     
  • Package includes: 1  x  Cycling Windproof  Coat
 

Payment

We accept only PayPal payment only.
A non-payment dispute will be opened if full payment is not received after 14 days of auction
Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you're serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally biding contract to purchase the item. If payment is not received within 7 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the seller sole discretion.
VAT (Value-Added Tax) is buyer's responsibility. However, we will try our best to minimize it.

Delivery details

Item will be shipped within 2 working days after full payment is received. You should receive item within 3 to 4 weeks. Email us if not receive items after 21 working after full payment sent.
We only ship to the approved address given in PayPal payment. Please make sure payment address in PayPal is correct. Any non-received items caused by invalid address registered on PayPal are not in our full refund or replacement policy.
A notification email of dispatch will be sent to buyer after item is posted. Please email us if you don't receive our email after 5 days of full payment sent.

Terms of sales

All item have been checked carefully before shipping out, in the unlikely event that a return is request, all returns must include all original items undamaged, in re-saleable condition, all original packaging including manuals, warranty forms, etc. Shipping and handling fees are not refundable. Buyer is responsible for shipping costs incurred shipping products back.

About us

We are  a company specilized in sports equipment located in China, and we support wholesale or OEM,if you are interesting, Please feel free to contact with us,thanks!

Contact us

Please contact with us only through Ebay Messages, and we will response it within 48 hours, and we are working from Sunday to Friday, please be note we are in China, we have time difference with you, so your understanding would be highly appreciated, thanks so much!




On 21-Dec-14 at 21:26:54 AEDST, seller added the following information:

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Postage and handling

Item location: Hongkong, China
Posting to: Worldwide
Excludes: Africa, Albania, Andorra, Belarus, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Germany, Gibraltar, Guernsey, Iceland, Italy, Jersey, Macedonia, Moldova, Monaco, Montenegro, San Marino, Serbia, Slovenia, Svalbard and Jan Mayen, Ukraine, Vatican City State, Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Colombia, Ecuador, Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas), French Guiana, Guyana, Paraguay, Peru, Suriname, Uruguay, Venezuela, Brunei Darussalam, Cambodia, Hong Kong, Laos, Macau, Philippines, Vietnam, Afghanistan, Armenia, Azerbaijan Republic, Bangladesh, Bhutan, China, Georgia, India, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Maldives, Mongolia, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan, Anguilla, Antigua and Barbuda, Aruba, Bahamas, Barbados, Belize, British Virgin Islands, Cayman Islands, Dominica, Dominican Republic, El Salvador, Grenada, Guadeloupe, Guatemala, Haiti, Honduras, Jamaica, Martinique, Montserrat, Netherlands Antilles, Nicaragua, Panama, Saint Kitts-Nevis, Saint Lucia, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, Trinidad and Tobago, Turks and Caicos Islands, Virgin Islands (U.S.), Bahrain, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen, American Samoa, Cook Islands, Fiji, French Polynesia, Guam, Kiribati, Marshall Islands, Micronesia, Nauru, New Caledonia, Niue, Palau, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu, Wallis and Futuna, Western Samoa, Bermuda, Greenland, Mexico, Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Domestic handling time
Will usually post within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment - opens in a new window or tab.

Return policy

Item must be returned within
Refund will be given as
14 days after the buyer receives it
Money Back
The buyer is responsible for return postage costs.
Return policy details
Restocking fees: No

Refunds by law: In Australia, consumers have a legal right to obtain a refund from a business for goods purchased if the goods are faulty, not fit for purpose or don't match description. More information at returns - opens in a new window or tab.

Payment details

Payment method Preferred/Accepted  
Credit or debit card through PayPal
Accepted
 

Seller's payment instructions

The item is located in China and it usually need about 15 to 25 days for international shipping for most of the countries, All products have been checked and packaged in good condition before dispatch. In case the item is defective, please inform us within 14 days of receipt, we will replace a new one. If you plan to give us a neutral/negative feedback, please write to us immediately,so that we can do our best to resolve your problem, thanks!
Current bid amount
+
time left ##2## left | Bid Count

Current Max Bid:
Your bid amount:
Calculating import charges...
Choose a max bid >Help button.Click to expand the details about Quick bid?
Get your bid out there fast with a quick bid.
Remember, you only pay the amount needed to win, which could be less than the quick bid amount. Learn More - opens in a new window or tab
Approx.
Approx.
Approx.

OR

What's a max bid?
Your max bid should be the highest amount you're willing to pay for an item.
We keep your max bid amount a secret from the seller and other bidders.
Max bidding example:
If a current bid is $20 and your max bid is $30, we bid $21 for you.
If no one else bids, you win and pay $21.
However, if someone else places a bid for $35, we only bid up to your $30 max bid.
By placing a bid, you're committing to buy this item if you win.
By submitting your bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You've read and agreed to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you're committing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder and have read and agreed to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page doesn't update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE postage
See item description
+ See item description for shipping
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy It Now price. You can save time and money by buying it now.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase max bid
Enter a custom max bid more than ##2##
Enter a custom max bid of ##2## or more
+ ##2## approximate import charges
##2## (approximately)
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
+ ##2## for shipping
+ FREE SHIPPING
Bid ##3## now
Bid ##3##
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.