Bidding has ended on this item.

 
Posts to:
Australia
Delivery:
 
Posts to:
Australia

Details about  VALIANT CHRYSLER CHARGER DRIFTER PACER NOS PARTS AP VC VE VF VG VH VJ VK CL CM

See original listing
VALIANT CHRYSLER CHARGER DRIFTER PACER NOS PARTS AP VC VE VF VG VH VJ VK CL CM
VALIANT-CHRYSLER-CHARGER-DRIFTER-PACER-NOS-PARTS-AP-VC-VE-VF-VG-VH-VJ-VK-CL-CM
Item Ended
Item condition:
New: Never Used
Ended:
05 May, 2014 20:54:04 AEST
Winning bid:
AU $168.45
16 bids ]
Postage:
AU $10.00 Standard Postage | See details
Item location:
Canberra, Australia

Description

eBay item number:
251517409983
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Item specifics

Condition:
New: Never Used: A new, unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging, ... Read moreabout the condition
VALIANT CHRYSLER SIGMA:

COUPE

PACER COUPE:

CHRYSLER VALIANT

VARIOUS NEW OLD STOCK VALIANT CHRYSLER PARTS

2 WHEEL CYLINDER KITS PART NUMBER A-3427008

1 DUAL MASTER CYLINDER REPAIR KIT SUITS BOTH BOOSTED AND UNBOOSTED PART NUMBER 3539985

1 REAR MAIN SEAL ROPE PART NUMBER 1326093

1 ROTOR BUTTON PART NUMBER 1658535

1 SYNCRO RING PART NUMBER 13428808

1 WHEEL CYLINDER REPAIR KIT PART NUMBER 4153019

2 OIL SEALS PART NUMBER 4251009

3 WHEEL CYLINDER CUPS PART NUMBER 3426213

1 WIRE HARNESS PART NUMBER A 3717702

11 O-RINGS PART NUMBER 1941108

3 RUBBER BUSHES PART NUMBER 2282459

HEMI PERFORMANCE MDI SUSPENION BUSHES

PLEASE CHECK ALL PART NUMBER FOR APPLICATION OF YOUR CAR

SEE MY OTHER RARE AND NOS PARTS

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




04077

Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agreed to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE postage
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Good luck
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.

Additional site navigation