Details about  VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM4, violet, 2.0 m

See original listing
VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM4, violet, 2.0 m
VALUE-Fibre-Optic-Jumper-Cable-50-125-m-LC-SC-OM4-violet-2-0-m
Item Ended
Condition:
Brand New
Ended:
24 Nov, 2017 23:09:37 AEDST
Price:
AU $25.57
Postage:
Doesn't post to United States See details
Item location:
Priority Airmail from England, United Kingdom