• 10ft FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Simplex Multimode SC to LC

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC to LC FC-LC Simplex PVC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Material (External): PVC.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC-LC Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Fiber Cable

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Air Conditioning & Heat.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meter FC to FC Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cables Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.30
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC to ST Singlemode Dual Core Electric Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Yellow

    Connector: FC to ST. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC-FC FC to FC Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10ft

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable. - Density: Duplex.
    AU $7.45
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meters FC to FC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Wire Cable Cord Line Yellow

    Cable type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.30
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3Meter FC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line Yellow

    Cable type: Duplex. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Connector: FC to ST. - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3Meter FC to FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Electric Cable Yellow

    Cable type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.44
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC to LC FC-LC Duplex PVC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

    Duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features Multimode, FC to LC connector. Specification: - Connector: FC to LC. - Fiber Type: Duplex. Bedding Accessories. - Material (External): PVC.
    AU $5.72
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meter FC to ST Singlemode Dual Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cables Yellow

    Connector: FC to ST. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meters FC to FC Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.30
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC-LC Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Cord Fiber Cable

    Duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features Multimode, FC to LC connector. Specification: - Connector: FC to LC. - Fiber Type: Duplex. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $5.72
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft/3m FC to FC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Blue Jumper Cable

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable. - Density: Duplex.
    AU $7.53
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meter FC to ST Singlemode Dual Core Jumpers Fiber Patch Cable Line Yellow

    Connector: FC to ST. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode SC to LC

    Duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features Multimode, FC to LC connector. Specification: - Connector: FC to LC. - Fiber Type: Duplex. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $5.72
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft SC to FC Single Mode Single Core Jumpers Fiber Patch Cable Line Yellow

    Connector: SC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.31
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Simplex 10ft

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Gifts, Party, Wedding Supplies.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC to ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3Meter

    Core :50/125 Multimode. - Density: Duplex. 1PiecexFC-ST Fiber Jumper. - A1: >50 dB A2: >50 dB. - B1: >50dB B2: >50 dB. - Color :Sky Blue. - 100% inspected and tested for insertion loss. Don't hesitate to buy, you will get the following item.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meter FC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Electric Cable Yellow

    Cable type: Duplex. - Connector: FC to ST. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meters Singlemode Double Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3meter Singlemode Double Core Jumpers Fiber Patch Cable Line FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC to ST Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3Meter

    Density: Duplex. 1PiecexFC-ST Fiber Jumper. - Color :Sky Blue. - B1: >50dB B2: >50 dB. - A1: >50 dB A2: >50 dB. - B1:<0.3 dB B2: <0.3dB. - A1:<0.3 dB A2: <0.3 dB.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC-FC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Cable Blue

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable. - Density: Duplex.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC-FC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Patch Cable Cord Jumper Blue Cable 10GB

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable. - Density: Duplex.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Electric Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC-FC 10ft Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable Blue

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. - Density: Duplex. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3x 3 Meters Singlemode Double Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $16.42
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3x 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cables FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $16.42
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3xSinglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Electric Cable FC to FC Yellow 3meter

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $16.42
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC-FC 10ft Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Blue

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper. - Core: Multimode Fiber. - Material : External PVC Core Multimode Fiber. - Connector Type: FC to FC. 1 Piece FC to FC Fiber Cable. - Density: Duplex.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • Yellow FC to FC SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3MM 3Meter 10ft

    Specification: Description: Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.  .
    AU $5.44
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Save up to 9% when you buy more
  • 3x 3meter Singlemode Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $16.42
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • FC to ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM550 3Meter

    Core :50/125 Multimode. - Density: Duplex. 1PiecexFC-ST Fiber Jumper. - A1: >50 dB A2: >50 dB. - B1: >50dB B2: >50 dB. - Color :Sky Blue. - 100% inspected and tested for insertion loss. - B1:<0.3 dB B2: <0.3dB.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode FC to LC Network Patch Cable Cord

    Duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features Multimode, FC to LC connector. Specification: - Connector: FC to LC. - Fiber Type: Duplex. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $5.72
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3meters Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Electric Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 -Meters FC to ST Duplex Dual Core Fiber Optic Wire Cable Cord Line Yellow

    Cable type: Duplex. - Connector: FC to ST. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.75
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft Simplex Fiber Optic Multimode FC to LC Network Patch Cable Cord

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3Meters Singlemode Double Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    Buy 1, get 1 5% off
  • FC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex 10ft

    Duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features Multimode, FC to LC connector. Specification: - Connector: FC to LC. - Fiber Type: Duplex. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Gifts, Party, Wedding Supplies.
    AU $5.72
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3Meter FC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex Connector Multi Mode

    Density: Duplex. 1PiecexFC-ST Fiber Jumper. - Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability. - Color :Sky Blue. Don't hesitate to buy, you will get the following item. - B1:<0.3 dB B2: <0.3dB.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 10ft 3meter FC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cord Orange

    Simplex multimode fiber optic patch cable. - This cable features multimode, FC to LC connector. - Fiber Type: Simplex. - Connector: FC to LC. 1 Piece Fiber Optic Patch Cable. - Jacket Color: Orange.
    AU $3.65
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3Meter FC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue

    Density: Duplex. 1PiecexFC-ST Fiber Jumper. - Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability. - Core :50/125 Multimode. - Color :Sky Blue. Good quality, Best price,Give excellent buying experience.
    AU $7.69
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
  • 3meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Wire Cable Cord Line FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cables FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3x 3meter Singlemode Double Core Jumpers Fiber Patch Cable Line FC to FC

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). 3x Patch Cord. - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $16.42
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3meter Singlemode Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC to FC Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $5.69
    From China
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 10ft FC to FC Single Mode Single Core Jumpers Fiber Patch Cable Line Yellow

    Connector: FC to FC. - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN). - Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.
    AU $3.30
    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
    From ChinaBrand: Unbranded
Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab