• IBM TXN31115D100000 GBIC 4GBS SFP

    GBIC 4GBS SFP. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $12.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 64P0373 GBIC SFP 1000B SX JDS

    GBIC SFP 1000B SX JDS. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $35.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 88Y6396 SFP 15G SFP+ Tranceiver

    SFP 16G SFP TRANCVR. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $290.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 00E1599 PCIE2 SP 10GBE ROCE SFP+ HBA

    PCIE2 SP 10GBE ROCE SFP HBA. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $770.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 64P0271 TRANCEIVER 4GBS FC JDSU

    TRASNCIEVER 4GBS FC JDSU. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $13.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 22R6442 GBIC 4GBPS FC SFP PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N

    • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $10.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 49Y4123 SFP FC 8GB SW DS3524

    SFP FC 8GB SW DS3524. • All goods are in working order unless described as "AS IS". IT Hardware Buyback/Trade in program. Sourcing hard to find parts. We are the spare parts specialists and assist you with part numbers and cost effective upgrades.
    AU $23.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • IBM 32G1244 32G1257 8-Port Async Adapter EIA-232 SEE NOTES

    32G1257 Manufacturer Part Number 32G1244 Product Condition MPN 32G1244. Model 32G1257. IBM Manufacturer IBM Item Condition Missing accessories (Software, cables, manual, remote, etc.) Box Condition.
    AU $43.61
    From United States
    AU $76.94 postage
    Brand: IBM
    or Best Offer
  • IBM Blade 1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver BN-CKM-S-T(PN: 81Y1620)

    Product Details 81Y1620 IBM Blade 1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver BN-CKM-S-T. Part Number 81Y1620. This is to ensure that you receive your item in 100% working order. Tape drives are further tested and at least one or both of the following, manufacturer software test and Back Up Exec.
    AU $88.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
    Save up to 6% when you buy more
  • IBM 8GB 850nm SFP Transceiver Module (P/N: 49Y4123)

    Product Details 49Y4123 IBM 8GB 850nm SFP Transceiver Module. Part Number 49Y4123. Tape drives are further tested and at least one or both of the following, manufacturer software test and Back Up Exec.
    AU $23.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
    Save up to 6% when you buy more
  • IBM 1000BASE-SX SFP JDS uniphase GBIC (PN: 64P0373)

    Product Details 64P0373 IBM 1000BASE-SX SFP JDS Uniphase GBIC Transceiver. Part Number 64P0373. These may not be an accurate image of the item for sale. Tape drives are further tested and at least one or both of the following, manufacturer software test and Back Up Exec.
    AU $32.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
    Save up to 6% when you buy more
  • IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SW (PN: 21H9872)

    Product Details 21H9872 IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SW. Part Number 21H9872. Tape drives are further tested and at least one or both of the following, manufacturer software test and Back Up Exec.
    AU $26.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
    Save up to 6% when you buy more
  • IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SW (PN: 21H9878)

    Product Details 21H9878 IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SW. Part Number 21H9878. Tape drives are further tested and at least one or both of the following, manufacturer software test and Back Up Exec.
    AU $82.00
    Brand: IBM
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
    Save up to 6% when you buy more

72 items found from eBay international sellers

Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab