• Fiber Optic FC-SC metal adaptor MM Multimode SX Simplex Buy 5 Get 10

    Fiber Type: Multimode. Adapter speed: Simplex. We gaurantee the item will be treated and protected well. Adapter Type: FC-SC. Key Specification. Durability (500 mating): 0.2dB. If item is defective after 3 months, you can still send it back to us.
    AU $5.27
    AU $5.85 postage
  • 1m SC-FC MULTIMODE GREEN OM3

    1m SC-FC MULTIMODE GREEN OM3 1m SC-FC MULTIMODE GREEN OM3. 72 Fibre Horizontal FOSC. 144 Fibre Vertical FOSC. 72 Fibre Vertical FOSC. You might also like.
    AU $5.40

4 items found from eBay international sellers

Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab