• NEW N820-15M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable 15M MM LC Patch Cbl Tripp Lite

    It has 50/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass and a low-smoke zero-halogen (LSZH) jacket, which limits the amount of toxic smoke emitted in case of combustion, making this cable perfect for poorly ventilated areas.
    AU $161.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N320-61M Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Network Dup MMF 62.5 LC/LC 61M Tripp Lite

    N320-61M Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Network Dup MMF 62.5 LC/LC 61M. Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
    AU $292.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-50M Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 50m 164ft 10Gb Duplx Multi

    Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 50m 164ft 10Gb Duplx Multi Cbl. Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $180.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-10M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 10M OM4 LC Tripp Lite

    N820-10M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 10M OM4 LC. Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $133.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N458-001-62 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Network 1ft LC SC 62.5 125 Adapt Tripp

    Tripp Lites N458-001-62, 62.5/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.
    AU $119.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N520-25M Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable Network 25m LC ST 50 125 Fiber

    The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications.
    AU $127.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-01M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M OM4 LC Tripp Lite Mfg

    N820-01M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M OM4 LC. Tripp Lite's new OM4 enter it-Optimized Multimode Fiber Laser (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, For Use With 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $106.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N457-001-50 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Network 1ft M F LC ST Tripp

    Tripp Lites N457-001-50, 50/125 micron, LC/ST, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.
    AU $117.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-10M 10M (33-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

    10M (33-ft.). 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) Aqua Network. Product Series: N820. Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.
    AU $117.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-03M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3M OM4 LC Tripp Lite Mfg

    N820-03M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3M OM4 LC. Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $113.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5M 10Gb Multim Tripp Lite

    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5M 10Gb Multim. Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $106.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-02M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 2M MMF CBL LCLC AQ Tripp

    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 2M MMF CBL LCLC AQ. Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $104.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-03M Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 3M MMF CBL LCLC AQ Tripp Lite

    Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 3M MMF CBL LCLC AQ. Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution.
    AU $106.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N820-20N 0.5M (20-in.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua OM3 Fiber Patch Cable,

    0.5M (20-in.). Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC Network. Tripp Lite's N820-20N is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.
    AU $107.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
  • NEW N320-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Network 30M MMF 62.5 Patch Cbl Tripp Lite

    Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Network 30M MMF 62.5 Patch Cbl. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
    AU $132.98
    From United States
    Free postage
    Brand: Tripp Lite
Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab