• 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M O6D6

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector. Density : Simplex;. Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;. Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single Mode. Main Color : Yellow.
    AU $3.15
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    AU $5 off AU $100+
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M SH

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded UPC Does not apply EAN Does not apply ISBN Does not apply UPC Does not apply EAN Does .
    AU $3.18
    From Hong Kong
    AU $0.35 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    or Best Offer
  • 3X(2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M S3I2

    3X(Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 IABN 190268305778 MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded.
    AU $10.33
    From Hong Kong
    AU $1.99 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M R5W5

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. Brand Unbranded MPN Does not apply UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778.
    AU $3.25
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M P2X6

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. Brand Unbranded MPN Does not apply UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778.
    AU $3.08
    From Hong Kong
    AU $1.70 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M Q5K8

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded UPC 190268305778.
    AU $3.43
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    Buy 5, get 1 20% off
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M J7T8

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. Brand Unbranded MPN Does not apply UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778.
    AU $3.09
    From Hong Kong
    AU $0.35 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M F2A0

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. Brand Unbranded MPN Does not apply UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778.
    AU $3.08
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    Buy 1, get 1 20% off
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M SH Y R4N4

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778 Designer/Brand Unbranded Manufactu.
    AU $3.21
    From Hong Kong
    AU $0.39 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
    10% off AU $100+
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M O4P2

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector. Density : Simplex;. Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;. Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single Mode. Main Color : Yellow.
    AU $3.26
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M O2H2

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector. Density : Simplex;. Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;. Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single Mode. Main Color : Yellow.
    AU $3.31
    From Hong Kong
    AU $0.79 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M B2E9

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778 MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded.
    AU $3.32
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M D1D7

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 IABN 190268305778 MPN Does not apply Brand Unbranded.
    AU $3.13
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 2 Pcs Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male Fiber Optic Patch Yellow 2M D2U7

    Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 2 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial (External) : PVC;Main Color : YellowWeight : 40g;Package Content : 2 x Fiber Optic Patch CableNote:Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing.The measurement allowed error is /-1-3 cm. Brand Unbranded MPN Does not apply UPC 190268305778 EAN 190268305778 ISBN 190268305778.
    AU $3.18
    From Hong Kong
    Was: Previous priceAU $3.35
    Brand: Unbranded
    AU $1.99 postage
Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab