Alogic 10m ST-SC 10G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Condition: Brand New
AU $31.00
30-day returns
Long-time member
Sent from
Returns
Accepted within 30 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Brand New
Quantity
5 available
Brand
Alogic
MPN
STSC-10-OM3
GTIN
9350784008527
UPC
9350784008527
EAN
9350784008527

Item description

"Outside of this period, the item will be processed as a standard warranty case. Since 2001 Specialised in trading computer products. The item is not used in any way. Add to watch list. Buy it now."
See allItem description