New Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB BaseSR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver

Condition: Opened – never used

AU $36.50

30-day returns
Long-time member
Returns
Accepted within 30 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments
Cash on pickup
Bank deposit
Other methods
Cash on pickup
Bank deposit

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Opened – never used
Quantity
6 sold
More than 10 available
Brand
Brocade
MPN
57-1000117-01
Item number
172280499773
Item ending
22 Dec, 2019, 13:43 AEDST

Item description

"Any new and sealed item found to be faulty which carries a manufacturers warranty is to be taken up with the manufacturer. Warranty and Dead on Arrival (DoA) Conditions."
See all