10Gbe SFP+ transceiver for Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT ConnectX-3 EN Network card

Condition: Opened – never used
Approx.

AU $18.17

FAST 'N FREE
US $12.39
Est. delivery Tue, 22 Oct - Thu, 24 Oct
30-day returns
Sent from United States
Returns
Accepted within 30 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Opened – never used
Seller notes
They were pulled from new Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT
Quantity
9 sold
293 available
MPN
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT
Type
sfp+
Brand
well-known USA company

Item description

"Form Factor: SFP+. Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification. Device Type: Transceiver module. Fiber Type: MMF. Max Distance: 300m."
See all