C2G 1m LC-SC 50125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable LSZH - Orange

Condition: Brand New

AU $16.79

+ AU $10.00 postage
Est. delivery Tue, 29 Oct - Thu, 7 Nov
Long-time member
Sent from
Priority Airmail from England, United Kingdom
Returns
No returns, but backed by eBay Money Back Guarantee
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Brand New
Quantity
1 available
Brand
C2G
MPN
757120853190
EAN
0757120853190
Item number
183431280886
Item ending
13 Nov, 2019, 20:24 AEDST

Item description

"Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical. Connector 1:(1) LC Male."
See all