LevelOne SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC GVT-0300

Condition: Brand New

AU $90.90

60-day returns
Long-time member
Sent from
Returns
Accepted within 60 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Brand New
Quantity
2 available
Brand
LevelOne
MPN
GVT-0300
Item number
303462380092
Item ending
27 Feb, 2020, 10:40 AEDST

Item description

"GVT-0300 LevelOne SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode up to 550 m 850 nm LevelOne GVT-0300 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode up to 550 m 850 nm."
See all