HP Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 850nm, 300m range, SFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI

Condition: Brand New

AU $141.90

+ AU $35.00 postage
Est. delivery Thu, 12 Dec - Fri, 20 Dec
More than 49% sold
30-day returns
Sent from
Returns
Accepted within 30 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Brand New
Quantity
3 sold
3 available
Brand
HP
DDMI
YES
MPN
455883-B21
Device Type
SFP+
Compatibility
HP

Item description

"The 455883-B21 has a reach of 300M on Multi Mode Fibre and has an LC Connector. This transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so."
See all