HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 Fibre Optic Cable 2m QK734A 653728-002

Condition: Used

AU $9.99

+ AU $12.00 postage
Est. delivery Wed, 11 Mar - Mon, 23 Mar
Long-time member
Returns
No returns, but backed by eBay Money Back Guarantee
Payments
Bank deposit
Other methods
Bank deposit

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
Used
Quantity
2 available
UPC
Does not apply
Features
Fibre Cable
EAN
4053162329522
Cable Length
2m
Fibre Type
Multi-Mode

Item description

"HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 Fibre Optic Cable. Item is sold "AS IS", no warranty is implied or supplied."
See all