EUPHORBIA PEPLUS Radium Cancer Weed Petty Spurge HEALING Herb x 30 Seeds

AU $3.99

108 sold
Long-time member

About this item

Seller notes
Organic, fresh viable seeds
Quantity
108 sold
More than 10 available
Sunlight
Full Sun, Partial Shade
Common Name
Radium weed
Genus
Euphorbia
Season of Interest
Spring and Autumn

Item description

"Radium weed, also known as petty spurge, milkweed and/or cancer weed. is an annual growing to about 30 cm. These seeds, are very small and labour intensive to collect. A page of printed growing instructions and thorough advice on how to use are provided with your seeds."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller