|Listed in category:
Postage and returnsView estimated postage costs, delivery windows and return policies at a glance.2 of 2
Get to know the sellerClick the links to view Feedback, shop other items, or to contact this seller.1 of 2
Have one to sell?

Zygo Cactus cuttings , 1 White ,1 Peach ,No Postage To NT WA Or Tas

Condition:
not specified
3 available7 sold
Postage:
May not post to United States. Read item description or contact seller for postage options. See detailsfor delivery
Located in: Liverpool, NSW, Australia
Delivery:
Varies

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:276438016680
Last updated on 21 May, 2024 11:16:40 AESTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Climate
Tropical, Temperate, Sub-tropical
Common Name
Christmas Cactus
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
Growth Habit
Clumping
Soil Type
Cactus Mix,well Draining Potting Mix
Colour
White, Peach
Brand
Cactus
Plant Form
Cutting/Leaf
Type
Cacti & Succulents
Growth Stage
Cutting
Watering
Light
Genus
Schlumbergera
Number in Pack
2
Growth Rate
Medium
Sunlight
Low Sun, Bright Filtered Light
Features
Flowering
Country/Region of Manufacture
Australia

Item description from the seller

6448.frogs

6448.frogs

100% positive Feedback
1.6K items sold
Joined Jun 2008
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable postage costs
5.0
Postage speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller Feedback (629)

5***n (1931)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Plant is exactly as described, nice and healthy, a pleasure to deal with, thank you
1***a (680)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
My cuttings arrived super quick Seller was fantastic to deal with
a***7 (109)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Very good seller
See all Feedback