|Listed in category:
This listing was ended by the seller on Wed, 17 Jul at 9:07 AM because the item is no longer available.
Postage and returnsView estimated postage costs, delivery windows and return policies at a glance.2 of 2
Get to know the sellerClick the links to view Feedback, shop other items, or to contact this seller.1 of 2
Have one to sell?

Lily Indica Indian Shot Seedling No Postage NT WA Or TAS

Condition:
not specified
2 available3 sold
Postage:
May not post to United States. Read item description or contact seller for postage options. See detailsfor delivery
Located in: Liverpool, NSW, Australia
Delivery:
Varies

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:276450851974

Item specifics

Climate
Temperate
Common Name
Canna Lily
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
Growth Habit
Clumping
Soil Type
Well Draining
Colour
Red&yellow
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Rhizomes
Watering
Light
Genus
Canna
Sunlight
Full Sun, Medium Sun
Features
Flowering, Fast Growing, Dwarf, Potted
Cultivating Difficulty
Easy
Country/Region of Manufacture
Australia

Item description from the seller

6448.frogs

6448.frogs

100% positive Feedback
1.6K items sold
Joined Jun 2008
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable postage costs
5.0
Postage speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller Feedback (629)

t***e (1988)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
A FANTASTIC SELLER.
See all Feedback