Details about  Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode

See original listing
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode
Edimax-Industrial-SFP-Dual-LC-1-25G-1310nm-2km-Multi-Mode
Item Ended
Condition:
Brand New
Ended:
05 Nov, 2018 19:17:05 AEDST
Price:
AU $68.97
Postage:
May not post to United States - Read item description or contact seller for postage options. See details
Item location:
Wentworthville, Australia