Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brand new: Lowest price

AU $943.95
Free postage
  • Get it by Mon, 11 Jul - Fri, 15 Jul from Carlingford, NSW
  •  • Brand New condition
  •  • 30-day returns - Buyer pays return postage
No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF).