Startech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Lc/sc 50FIBLCSC5

Brand new: Lowest price

AU $44.74
Free postage
  • Get it by Tuesday, 12 Oct from Melbourne, Australia
  •  • Brand New condition
  •  • 30-day returns - Buyer pays return postage
Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male. Connector B 1 - Fiber Optic SC Duplex Male. Fiber Size 50/125. Fiber Classification OM2. Cable Length 16.4 ft [5 m]. Product Length 16.4 ft [5 m]. Humidity 0~90% RH.
Sold bydevice-deal (10378)99.0% positive FeedbackContact seller