StarTech 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC St

Your pick

AU $37.88
+ AU $10.00 postage
  • Get it by Mon, 31 Jan - Thu, 3 Feb from Melbourne, Australia
  •  • Brand New condition
  •  • 30-day returns - Buyer pays return postage
Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male. Connector B 1 - Fiber Optic ST Duplex Male. Fiber Size 62.5/125. Fiber Classification OM1. Cable Length 9.8 ft [3 m]. Product Length 9.8 ft [3 m]. Color Orange.
Sold byozziesolutions (2772)98.7% positive FeedbackContact seller