Tenda TEG311SM Single-mode Optical Fibre SFP Module

Brand new: Lowest price

AU $62.29
Free postage
  • Get it by Tue, 31 May - Fri, 3 Jun from Melbourne, Australia
  •  • New condition
  •  • 30-day returns - Buyer pays return postage
TEG311SM is single-mode optical fiber module. Support optical fiber transmission to extend LAN area and bandwidth, good to extend the networking coverage in large and middle LAN. Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard and working on 1310nm mode.
Sold bydevice-deal (11229)98.5% positive FeedbackContact seller