#5 Best Selling product in Enterprise Network Switch Modules

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Single-mode Module 10g Bidi 2-pack

Brand new: Lowest price

AU $159.22
+ AU $11.90 postage
  • Get it by Thu, 27 Jan - Tue, 1 Feb from Melbourne, Australia
  •  • New condition
  •  • 30-day returns - Buyer pays return postage
UFiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications. Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices.
Sold byozziesolutions (2754)98.6% positive FeedbackContact seller