Skip to main content

Sellings

3.4K items sold
78 followers
Contact

All items

Genuine HP EH854A HPE StorageWorks Ultrium 1840 External Tape Drive

AU $180.00

Mellanox MC2206130-002 QSFP 40Gb Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 2m

AU $39.99

Tarocchi Romantici Tarot Card Deck By Giorgio Trevisan Full 22 Card Set

AU $64.99

6x Vintage Adult Cartoon Magazines

AU $54.99

Foxconn External Mini SAS Cable SFF-8088 315-0601276 1M

AU $29.99

Emerica - This is Skateboarding on VHS

AU $44.99

65x Collectible PEZ Convention Collector Pins

AU $230.00

Sun 530-4404-01 Infiniband 3M QSFP to QSFP Passive Copper Cable

AU $24.99

AFC 24F OM3 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Fibre Cassette Straight

AU $24.99

8x Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 10-2415-03

AU $74.99

Imai B-093-2000 Thunderbird 6 Skyship One Model Kit Rare New

AU $149.99

Konami YUGIOH 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Collectors Tin 

AU $84.99

7x Morrissey and The Smiths CD's Bulk Lot

AU $54.99

Genuine HP C5687D HPE StorageWorks DAT40 External Tape Drive

AU $130.00

411VM Skateboarding - Good As Gold 50 on VHS

AU $34.99

Vintage Charley Weaver Bartender Toy 1962 (Charlie Weaver)

AU $29.99

Cisco UCSC-PSU1-770W AC PSU 1U C-Series 341-0591-04 A0

AU $54.99

Genuine HP 591750-171 16GB 4 x 4GB 1Rx4 PC3-10600R DDR3 ECC Server Memory

AU $44.99

Vintage Disneyland: A Complete Guide To... Souvenir Booklet 1957

AU $64.99

12 Core MPO To MPO OM3 Multi Mode Optic Fibre/Fiber Cable 10m

AU $44.99

HP Hewlett Packard DPS-1200SB A Power Supply 643956-101

AU $69.99

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10Gb Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 10-2456-03

AU $29.99

2x Genuine Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10m Cable 37-1150-02

AU $39.99

APC AP9335T Temperature Sensor New

AU $59.99

2x Slam Dunk Action Figures Hanamichi Sakuragi & Kaede Rukawa Anime Manga

AU $59.99

Peter and the Moon Trip Vintage Hardcover Book by Hazel W. Corson

AU $34.99

2003 Nokia Fun Camera PT-3

AU $69.99

4x NetApp 112-00090 X6536-R6 OM3 LC/LC Multimode Fibre Optic Cable 5M New

AU $34.99

Warhammer 40,000 2nd Edition Codex Imperialis Guide Book 1994

AU $79.99

The Child in Art (Master Draughtsman Series) Introduction by Stephen Longstreet

AU $44.99

Leonard Cohen The Complete Studio Albums Collection on CD New

AU $99.99

2x Genuine Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Twinax Cable 3m 37-0961-03

AU $29.99

Judge Death: Death Lives! (Judge Dredd) Paperback Graphic Novel by John Wagner

AU $59.99

Colors Magazine Benetton Issue 9 Dec 94 - Feb 95 Shopping

AU $59.99

The Old Man And The Sea Hardcover Book by Ernest Hemingway 1968

AU $39.99

Vintage Patrichs After Shave Lotion Pour Homme 60ml.

AU $64.99

Kochkunst In Bildern 5 Hardcover Book with Cardboard Slipcase by Hugo Matthaes

AU $59.99

The Anglo-Saxon Chronicles Softcover Book by Anne Savage

AU $44.99

Harlem Globetrotters 1988 World Tour Program Autographed

AU $24.99

Maigret And The Man On The Boulevard Hardcover Book by Georges Simenon

AU $59.99

Our Beautiful Homeland: Hereford: Oxford: Chester: Warwick and Leamington...

AU $39.99

Volex IEC C13/C14 10A Lockable Power Lead Various $10 Each

AU $10.00

AFC 24F OM3 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Fibre Cassette Angled Right Black

AU $24.99

The Moth Men, Hardcover Book by George E. Rochester First Edition 1950

AU $69.99

1971 Australia Emergency Air Service Melbourne-London-Melbourne Stamp Set MNH

AU $34.99

2x LC-LC OM4 Multimode Patch Fibre/Fiber Various Lengths 15m & 20m

AU $44.99

Warhammer 40,000 Dark Millennium Guide Book 1994

AU $39.99

Manimal Annual TV Series Simon MacCorkindale 1984

AU $44.99

About us

Location: AustraliaMember since: 17 November 2017Seller: callomine2
Top Rated SellerSellings is one of eBay's most reputable sellers. Consistently delivers outstanding customer service Learn more

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
4.9
Reasonable postage costs
4.9
Postage speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller Feedback (1,384)

j***t (629)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Item condition as described, item packaged well to avoid damage in handling and transit, good seller communication, item arrived timeously.
k***1 (108)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Very good communication,prompt delivery and the package was wrapped very well.Excellent experience with seller,recommended, good to deal with.
a***a (1438)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item as described ,well packed for post, good seller.
1***n (93)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item as described. Fast delivery and well packaged. Very smooth purchase. Excellent seller! Highly recommend AAA+++
o***t (166)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Excellent seller, very easy to deal with, Fast delivery and well packaged. Thank you very much
n***f (73)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Items as described, Prompt delivery, A lot of care taken in the packaging!