• 1M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM2 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 1M OM2 LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $6.95
    Trending at AU $7.08

    eBay determines this price through a machine-learned model of the product's sale prices within the last 90 days.

    eBay Premium Service
    Free postage
  • 10x LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapter Female Connector

    LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapter Coupling. This adapters are used in connecting 2 LC fiber optic patch cord or pigtail. Connector: LC to LC (Female to Female). Mode: Duplex. Type: Fiber Optical Adapter.
    AU $12.80
    Free postage
    Only 1 left!
  • LC - SC Single mode SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 70 Meter Cable

    Pick up possible from Artarmon (2064) or Mt Colah (2079).
    AU $60.00
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
    10 watching
  • 2M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM1 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 2M OM1 LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $7.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • LC - LC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    LC to LC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $92.53
    AU $15.00 postage
  • LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)

    AU $50.00
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
    Only 1 left!
  • SC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 2m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $22.76
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 1m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $19.27
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 5m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $27.32
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 2m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. The Cabling Group Pty Ltd T/as. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $24.22
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • MSS Fibre LC-LC Duplex SingleMode OS2 Fibre PatchLead-60m

    Singlemode patchleads used in telecom networks and high speed metropolitan access networks Applications include; CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH Cable Colour: Yellow Length: 60 m
    AU $49.00
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • 30 metre X6537 R6 Fibre Optic Cable Duplex LC LC Multimode 112-00091 AO

    X6537-R6, 112-00091, X6537R6, 11200091,X6537, X6537-R6-C. CBL, 30M, 50u,2000MHz/km/MM LC/LC R6.
    AU $40.00
    Free postage
    or Best Offer
  • NEW IBM Tyco 30m (101ft) Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 12R9561 6754230-5

    Part No: 12R9561 / 6754230-5 / J14698. NEW IBM Tyco 30m (101ft) Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable 50/125. · Length 30m (101ft). · Manufacturer Tyco. · Cable colour Orange. Any new and sealed item found to be faulty which carries a manufacturers warranty is to be taken up with the manufacturer.
    AU $59.00
    Free postage
  • LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (50M)

    LC to LC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $109.00
    AU $15.00 postage
  • Duplex OM3 (Multi mode) LC Through Adaptor

    Duplex OM3 (Multi mode) LC Through Adaptor Duplex OM3 (Multimode) LC Through Adaptor. 12 Port Cat 6 Surface Mount Patch Panel - 10". PICK UP OPTION. Buy now and save!
    AU $7.15
    AU $7.50 postage
    or Best Offer
  • ST-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 5m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $25.64
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 2m Fibre Optic LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Lead OS2 SM Cable Yellow NBN NEW

    2m Fibre Optic LC-LC Single-Mode OS2 Duplex Patch Lead. Specifications 2m Fibre Optic LC-LC Multi-Mode OS2 Duplex Patch Lead. Bank Deposit. Electronic Funds Transfer / Internet Funds Transfer. Grab yourself a bargain, we don't have many of these left.
    AU $28.00
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • ST-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 3m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $23.56
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • Fiber Optic LC-LC 3 Meter MM DX patch cord 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Buy 4 Get 5

    O Fiber type: Multimode. o Speed: Duplex. o Adopt criterion: IEC60874. o The main product are patch cord. o Core size: 62.5/125. We gaurantee the item will be treated and protected well. Key Specifications/Special Features.
    AU $7.95
    Free postage
  • SC-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

    SC-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 1m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $20.18
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC - LC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (50M)

    LC to LC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $58.43
    AU $15.00 postage
  • LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 15m

    LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 15m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $68.35
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 6 Pack FL2000 Fiber Optic FL2 Singlemode 6 LC Duplex Adapters

    Optical Mode. Port Capacity. Port Color. Port Style. Part Number: 6P-FL2000-SM-LC. Product Type. Adapter Type. Product Type Features.
    AU $11.95
    Free postage
  • LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2m

    LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 2m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $27.30
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 5m

    LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 5m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $25.24
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 1M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM2 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 1M OM2 LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $6.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • 1M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM1 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 1M OM1 LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $6.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • SC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 0.5m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $19.96
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • SC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 5m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $25.86
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 1M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM3 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 1M OM3 LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $9.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cables

    Aqua in Colour. 6 leads in total.
    AU $12.00
    AU $8.50 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead 10m

    2mm LSZH sheath. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure. Warranty Information.
    AU $32.48
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 2M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM3 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 2M OM3 LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $11.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • ST-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

    ST-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 1m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $17.50
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • ST-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 3m

    ST-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 3m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $21.25
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • ST-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2m

    ST-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 2m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $19.35
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • SC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2m

    SC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 2m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $25.90
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • SC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 3m

    SC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 3m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $29.05
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 2M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM2 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 2M OM2 LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $7.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • 5m Fibre Optic LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Lead OM1 MM/MultiMode Cable 1000-SX

    5m Fibre Optic LC-LC Multi-Mode OM1 Duplex Patch Lead. Specifications 5m Fibre Optic LC-LC Multi-Mode OM1 Duplex Patch Lead. Bank Deposit. Electronic Funds Transfer / Internet Funds Transfer. Grab yourself a bargain, we don't have many of these left.
    AU $20.00
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • LC - LC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    LC to LC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $78.45
    AU $15.00 postage
  • SC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

    SC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 1m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $22.75
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • 2M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead New

    • Type: OM2 Duplex Multimode. 1 x 2M OM2 LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead. Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet.
    AU $7.95
    Free postage
    eBay Premium Service
  • LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 10m

    LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 10m. Cable Colour: Violet. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $52.55
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
  • LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

    LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Length : 1m. Cable Colour: Aqua. Direct Deposit. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
    AU $21.18
    AU $5.95 postage
    or Best Offer
Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab