• 5m Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode LC-SC LC to SC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

    AU $4.24 to AU $6.62
    From China
    AU $2.28 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • Anderson Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC-SC OS1 9/125, 60 Metre

    Anderson 60m SC-SC OS1 9/125 Duplex.
    AU $27.00
    AU $61.40 postage
    or Best Offer
    7 watching
  • NEW Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Optical Fiber Cables

    AU $2.84 to AU $12.35
    From China
    Was: Previous priceAU $10.00
    Brand: Unbranded
    Free postage
  • Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Coupler Optical Fiber Cables Adapter Connector

    AU $1.00 to AU $2.00
    From China
    AU $8.00 postage
    Brand: Unbranded
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (50M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $162.09
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $276.13
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (60M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $128.15
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (60M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $191.80
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (60M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $191.80
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $61.62
    AU $35.00 postage
  • 10x SC female –SC female Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC-SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapter Coupling. This item is SC to SC fiber Optical adapter ,it is used to link SC fiber optic patch cord. The Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.
    AU $7.30
    From Hong Kong
    AU $1.80 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $276.13
    AU $35.00 postage
  • Molex Premise Networks SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

    Molex Fibre Wall Enclosure - 601 Series.
    AU $295.67
    From United Kingdom
    AU $18.69 postage
    Brand: Molex
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (50M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $162.09
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (70M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $147.30
    AU $35.00 postage
  • OM3 Fibre Optic LC SC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable 1m Orange

    Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. Sub-Type Network Fibre Optic Cables. 50/125microm Duplex. Cable Type Duplex. LC - SC Connectors.
    AU $10.13
    From United Kingdom
    AU $0.21 postage
    Brand: kenable
  • OM1 Grey Fibre Optic SC SC Duplex MM 62.5 125 Patch LSZH Cable 1m

    Grey LSZH jacket. Fibre optic cables use glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.
    AU $9.21
    From United Kingdom
    AU $0.21 postage
    Brand: kenable
  • 5 Pcs SM SC-SC UPC Duplex Fibre Couplers Flange Optical Fiber Adapters Blue

    Descriptions: High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss. Adapters are offered in SM, Duplex. High precision alignment. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.
    AU $6.05
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
  • SC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $51.38
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (90M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $85.48
    AU $35.00 postage
  • 10Pcs 3 M SC-SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Wholesale

    Core : Singlemode Fiber. Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord 3M duplex Single mode Jumper Cable SC To SC. This cable features Single mode 9/125 micron, SC to SC connector. Connector Type: SC to SC. 10x 2SC to 2SC Fiber Cable.
    AU $47.20
    From China
    Was: Previous priceAU $59.00
    Free postage
    AU $5 off 2+
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $132.37
    AU $35.00 postage
  • 5 Pcs MM SC-SC UPC Duplex Fibre Couplers Flange Optical Fiber Adapters Gray

    Descriptions: High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss. Adapters are offered in MM, Duplex. High precision alignment. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.
    AU $6.95
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (90M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $249.72
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $233.70
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (70M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $221.52
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (90M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $249.72
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $233.70
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (70M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $221.52
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $182.00
    AU $35.00 postage
  • 5pcs MM SC-SC UPC Duplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors

    Descriptions: High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss. Adapters are offered in MM, Duplex. High precision alignment. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.
    AU $7.25
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $154.84
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $182.00
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (90M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $164.97
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $154.84
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (90M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $164.97
    AU $35.00 postage
  • 5pcs SM SC-SC UPC Duplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors

    Descriptions: High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss. Adapters are offered in SM, Duplex. High precision alignment. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.
    AU $6.03
    From Hong Kong
    Free postage
  • LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (100M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $92.53
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $30.04
    AU $35.00 postage
  • LC - SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (15M)

    LC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $40.46
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (3M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $22.36
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (70M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $147.30
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (30M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $70.71
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $132.37
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (60M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $128.15
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (0.5M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $16.95
    AU $35.00 postage
  • SC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (80M)

    SC to SC Duplex fiber patch lead. Network Connectors will often replace a product that has been selected incorrectly, though this is at our discretion and we are under no obligation to do so. About Network Connectors.
    AU $78.45
    AU $35.00 postage
Got one to sell?

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 160+ million buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab