Skip to main content

infinitelyblue

3.1K items sold
40 followers
Contact

All items

Hitachi HGST 600GB 2.5" 10K SAS HDD HUC109060CSS600 0B26040

AU $49.00

IBM Celestica Compression Accelerator Card R0668-G0002-03 00AR065

AU $75.00

IBM/Broadcom NetXtreme II 1000 Express PCIe x4 Dual Port NIC 49Y4205

AU $29.00

Dell 1TB 2.5" 3.5" SAS HDD with Caddy 9RZ268-150 09W5WV

AU $75.00

Brocade 16Gbps 16GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 100m SFP+ Transceiver 57-0000088-01

AU $45.00

Dell EMC Dual Port 10GbE/FCoE Optical I/O Module X52RV 303-142-100

AU $60.00

Intel Xeon Silver 2.00GHz 8 Core CPU SR3GP

AU $395.00

2 x Cisco TwinGig Converter Modules CVR-X2-SFP V02

AU $25.00

HP LPE12000 8GB PCIe FC HBA Single Port 489192-001 AJ762-63002

AU $40.00

IBM 900GB 2.5" 10K SAS HDD 9TH066-039 with Caddy 81Y9894 81Y9951 81Y9948

AU $69.00

Hitachi HGST 900GB 2.5" 10K SAS HDD HUC109090CSS600 0B26041

AU $55.00

HP EG0300FBDSP G8 G9 300GB 2.5" 10K SAS HDD With Caddy 507129-004

AU $50.00

PMC PM8032 Tachyon QE8 8Gbps Quad SFP+ Ports PCIE Fibre Channel Adapter

AU $75.00

WD Western Digital Enterprise 250GB 3.5" SATA WD2503ABYX

AU $39.00

HP 460W HSTNS-PL14 G6 G7 Server Power Supply 499250-201 499249-001 511777-001

AU $32.00

Toshiba 500GB 2.5" SATA HDD 7.2K MQ01ACF050

AU $30.00

Samsung 32GB 4 x 8GB PC3-10600R REG ECC RAM for HP MicroServer 49Y1446 47J0157

AU $80.00

HP 400W DPS-400AB-5 A G6 Server Power Supply 532478-001

AU $50.00

Intel Xeon E5 2620 V2 2.1GHz CPU SR1AN

AU $55.00

SanDisk 128GB 2.5" X110 SATA SSD SD6SB1M-128G-1006

AU $35.00

7 x IBM Storwize 2.5" HDD Caddy Tray with Screws V3700 V3500 45W8687

AU $75.00

Genuine Lenovo Wireless Card FRU 04W3761

AU $25.00

About us

Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favourite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.
Location: AustraliaMember since: 13 May 2002Seller: infinitelyblue

Seller Feedback (1,572)

t***c (317)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Arrived in good order, very well packed and sealed. Thank you. Excellent eBayer. Recommended. AAA+++
l***i (1426)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Great seller!
h***o (186)- Feedback left by buyer.
More than a year ago
Verified purchase
fast delivery, as described, great price, thanks
i***3 (137)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Prompt shipping and delivery
o***u (214)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Perfect
r***o (55)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Same as the 1 we had before which is the reason for buying another works well